Department Store Emoji

A large department store, selling a range of products to the general public. Shown as a large building with a billboard on most platforms, or as a shopping bag on Windows.

Department Store was approved as part of Unicode 6.0 in 2010 and added to Emoji 1.0 in 2015.

Copy to clipboard

Also Known As

🏬 Shopping Center

🏬 Shops

Code-points

🏬 U+1F3EC

Shortcodes

:department_store:

Browse

Tweets For 🏬

Here, Have a Bot ‏@HereHaveABot

Here, have a town. 🎪🏢🏯🏬🏠


NisaaaaAvail💅BO TANGERANG REALL🤤 ‏@AvailNisaaaa

READY 🏬 WA - 085719215035 #AVAIL4BOOKING #EXCLUDE #excluderoom #panggilanhotel #availexclude #availecomended4BO… https://t.co/C1O163fCZR


Debby Anggraini ‏@DebbyAn22213641

AVAIL BO / VCS SAYY 💋 Yang Mau Bisa Keep slot ya 📍Surabaya 💌 VIA DM 🏩 🏩🏬 Include/exclude 💯✔️Real Girl… https://t.co/hG2UGjDSIT


Fatrika Yolanda ‏@FatrikaY

AVAIL BO / VCS SAYY 💋 Yang Mau Bisa Keep slot ya 📍SOLO 💌 VIA DM 🏩 🏩🏬 Include/exclude 💯✔️Real Girl #availsolo… https://t.co/VxIQWS1DlF


OPEN BO&VCS BANDUNG💯💞 ‏@WindaAmandaa_

#ExpoBandung Open BO & VCS💋 Include dan Exclude Room🏬 RR By DM📩 Wa : 0821-7115-0822 #availbandung #bobandung… https://t.co/g2nJhQFwC1


Stam.A ‏@Stam_A337

🇬🇷Hellenic Air Force ✈️F-16C Block 52+, s/n 511 3⃣4⃣3⃣Sqn ⭐️⭐️⭐️Star 🏬@ Souda AB, 03/02/2015 #343sqn #Star #115CW… https://t.co/sKb5zhmpFo


🗺 a tiny map ‏@tiny_map

. ◽ an examination         🏬     🍲  an effectiveness    Maria    🎣   a confuse beginner


Kapil ‏@KKJK81

@OmarAbdullah We will Trend Abdullah's under House Arrest Again. Just choose the Type of House 🏚🏛🧱🏘🏠🏡🏢🏣🏤🏥🏨🏩🏪🏫🏬🏭🏯🛕🕌💒🏰🕍⛩⛺🌁🌃🌇🌆🏙


Trevor Dixon ‏@allknowing67

Just got out of Service praising JAH when by the grocery store 🏬 so I could come home 🏡 and make some chicken salad… https://t.co/dH97BLi21s


Suzy ‏@Suzanna_danna

The items you should consider 'essential' when supermarket shopping - Shoppers are only allowed to go to the shops… https://t.co/i4a3XJNsh3


GroWrk Remote ‏@GrowrkRemote

The current Pandemic is accelerating trends and transforming industries overnight. Old world 👉 New w… https://t.co/PChCQx5k2D


Tyrone ‏@dj_flykid

The stores 🏬 are packed 🙄 quarantine got ppl scared 🤦🏾‍♂️


Dave ‏@officeslave6

@NYGovCuomo I will walk to the store 🏬


Kendel in CLE ‏@17Kandles

@polysoundman @reachmp The question is, do you get grief if the store is out of what you need? Do you try another store? 🏬 🧼🤚🏼🛒 💭


Sisilia(AvaiLbali COD NO DP)🌴🌴🍑🍑💋 ‏@Sisilia03913079

Hi Denpasar bali🌴 #angelbali avail boking😊 🏬🏩Include/exclude/incall/outcall 💯Real girl Wa👉087870729678 💵COD/DP… https://t.co/Leh0snIV1L


Crazy Ivan Said It ‏@crazyivansaidit

New guide on How not to die during the coronavirus pandemic: 1. Sleep 💤 in 2. Shine a 💡 on hypocrisy 3. Don’t go… https://t.co/ITL3UAppD6


NovitaBO RealAccount (COD)✨ ‏@bo_novita

READY 🏬 EXCLUDEROOM WA - 085963117518 #AVAIL4BOOKING #EXCLUDE #excluderoom #panggilanhotel #availexclude… https://t.co/r1cwtejEbB


YoungOne ‏@Rough_Ts

@SANDFCorpEvents South Africa we can 🇿🇦 all these state companies 🏢🏭🏥🏬🏦 just need to be capacitated stop cadre depl… https://t.co/097Lt0IKvP


LLPYREXKINGG💔 ‏@liljuvio

What don’t hurt you going build you I’m have take these niggas back 2 school ‼️💨🏃🏾‍♂️🏬 https://t.co/0P8rmTChrc


เมียหมีนู 🐻 ‏@nakispingfew

SHOWKI IN TWOTUCK STORE 🏬 Tester pen 🖊 🐻❤️🐹 #showki #션견 #ชยอกี https://t.co/laFciGZUg5


Mr. Nansi🤬 ‏@Thecheekygenius

#coronavirus #CoronavirusPandemic life. If you're 🤴👸🤑🏦 You live like this 🏰🏤😷🚫⛔ but if you live like this 🏚🏘🏠🏡 or… https://t.co/ztLbQbHaFh


Aticus 🔰 ‏@aticusfinch76

@SurreyRoadCops Ladys and Gentleman, please don't jump from balconies in Spain. British: 🏃‍♀️💨🏬


Syakila Melania ‏@SyakilaBo

READY 🏬 EXCLUDEROOM WA - 088707739314 #AVAIL4BOOKING #EXCLUDE #excluderoom #panggilanhotel #availexclude… https://t.co/tPs15IClFi


Christian Llewellyn ‏@showmemagic

@BrittRecluseuk @TNTracklists @ThatSabrina @Harrisment_UK @benjaminmott @Mattydicks @MsJoKiernan @speedupdating… https://t.co/KeadVNClwA


QS Top Universities ‏@TopUnis

Looking for the perfect place to study architecture? 🏬 The latest QS World University Rankings by Subject features… https://t.co/Fb3LAd1HmT


QS World University Rankings ‏@worlduniranking

Looking for the perfect place to study architecture? 🏬 The latest QS World University Rankings by Subject features… https://t.co/HNWbxegdCY


NovitaBO RealAccount (COD)✨ ‏@bo_novita

READY 🏬 EXCLUDEROOM WA - 085963117518 #AVAIL4BOOKING #EXCLUDE #excluderoom #panggilanhotel #availexclude… https://t.co/dB4IuPyXSD


Blu #Poison ♑︎ ‏@iBluze

Wait, why is it called a building if it is already built? 🏬


Cheshire & Merseyside Health & Care Partnership ‏@C_MPartnership

Blood donation is still classed as essential travel under the category of "medical need and helping a vulnerable pe… https://t.co/ByJkVIPZi8


Heartless Eyecandy ‏@MsBarbieKing

Mckenzie asks to go to the toy store everyday 😓😓😓 9 times out 10 we going to the fucking toy store 🏬


Jaafar_i’m🤓 ‏@jeamiefizzy

@KuduMinat Jes finishing download onions and veggies vegetables 🌶 now on my App Store 🏬


usoez ‏@usoez2

Treat yourself to new sleepwear. SHOP NOW 🛒 at UsoEz store🏬➡️ https://t.co/06FdU8g4bp FREE Shipping worldwide!… https://t.co/3hH2SPtvgH


Instagram Posts For 🏬

Back to Top