Post Office Emoji

A European-style post office. A postal horn can be seen on the front, which is commonly found in the logos of European Postal Services.

Post Office was approved as part of Unicode 6.0 in 2010 under the name “European Post Office” and added to Emoji 1.0 in 2015.

Copy to clipboard

Also Known As

🏤 Post Office

Unicode Name

🏤 European Post Office

Code-points

🏤 U+1F3E4

Shortcodes

:european_post_office:

Browse

Tweets For 🏤

🏞 little towns ‏@littletowns_bot

Welcome to Sad Field, where folks feel awfully gloomy. 🏢🚶🏿🏤 Population: 3055


abas ‏@abas_wasam

@p0cahontits I want someone to come and pick me up #سكس #horny https://t.co/svoI2gYNGo 🚣🏤🏯🤸


BarbaraGraceWeddings ‏@BarbaraGraceWed

“It is the passion that is in a kiss that gives to it its sweetness; it is the affection in a kiss that sanctifies… https://t.co/5WFI814KdI


PTI Follow Group ‏@PTIretweets

Follow everyone who retweets and likes this🏤🏤


Delight Growth ‏@DelightGrowth

It's More than just a Stay 📞 18001201450 🌐 https://t.co/OHkpa1FQII #DelightHotels #DelightHotels #HotelsStay… https://t.co/0wryExiAsg


Jesus Benitez Miramo ‏@chuckingpig

@nog__aa retweet ?????? #سكس #sex ???? https://t.co/sVQTGAGv0b 😒😤😀🏤


Instagram Posts For 🏤

Back to Top